РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЙ КОНКУРС ЮНЫХ МУЗЫКАНТОВ-ДЕБЮТАНТОВ

"ASTANA MUSIC START - 2015" 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

ЛАУРЕАТЫ 1 СТЕПЕНИ

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ФОРТЕПИАНО"

 

 

1 возрастная категория

 

Буркова Анастасия, ДМШ г.Есиль

Югай Юна, ДМШ г.Есиль

Исабекова Адия, ДМШ №2 г.Астана

Горячевская София, ДМШ г.Шортанды

Акмаганбетова Диана, ДМШ г.Акколь

Сакенова Сания, ДМШ г.Акколь

Галымжанова Лаура, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Бахмацкая София, ДМШ №2 г.Астана

Суинбекова Жасмин, ДМШ г.Акколь

Акмаганбетова Адема, ДМШ г.Акколь

Кобенбай Ислам, школа КазНУИ

Сагындык Айзат, ДМШ г.Атбасар

Пак Дамели, школа КазНУИ

Шулья Александра, ДМШ г.Шортанды

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Еркин Нурай, школа КазНУИ, г.Астана

Гильфанова Руфина, ДМШ г.Кокшетау

Хасенова Камила, ДМШ г.Есиль

Жакишева Медина, ДМШ №2 г.Астана

Завгородняя Анастасия, ДМШ г.Атбасар

Чекиева Марха, школа КазНУИ

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Сарсенбаева Инеш, ДМШ г.Лисаковск

Есимжанова Махаббат, школа КазНУИ, Астана

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Кузнецова Дарья, ДМШ г.Акколь

Петрова Валерия,

Академия искусств А.Мусахаджаевой

Сексен Сабина, ДМШ №1, Астана

Чихний Вероника, школа КазНУИ, г.Астана

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "СТРУННЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Туиякбекова Айсара, 

школа КазНУИ, г.Астана

Боровикова Инесса, ДМШ г.Атбасар

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ДУХОВЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Гюнтер Артемий, школа КазНУИ, г.Астана

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "НАРОДНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ"

 

1 возрастная категория

 

Бактибек Ислам, ДМШ г.Есиль

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Назиев Алишер, ДМШ г.Есиль

Бактибек Амир, ДМШ г.Есиль

Мамат Нурдиян, ДМШ №1, г.Астана

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Жусупов Ерболат, ДМШ г.Акколь

Касымов Динмухамед, ДМШ №1 г.Астана

Касабекова Айым, ДМШ №1 г.Астана

Манарбек Адиль, ДМШ №1 г.Астана

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Есенгельдин Диас, ДМШ г.Акколь

Скороходов Александр, ДМШ г. Атбасар

Илалдын Адель,

РКСШМИ им.А.Жубанова, г.Алматы

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Октябрь Арман, ДМШ г. Атбасар

Ахтаев Данияр, ДМШ г.Акколь

Нурдуллаева Асель, ДМШ г.Акколь

Жанабеков Расул, ДМШ г.Атбасар

Морской Данила, ДМШ г.Акколь

Молчанов Никита, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ПЕНИЕ С ДОМБРОЙ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Сагынтай Мерей, ДМШ №1, г.Астана

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Аманжолова Жанель, ДМШ №1, г.Астана

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Токен Ильяс, ДМШ №1, г.Астана

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ВОКАЛ"

 

1 возрастная категория

 

Абдугалиева Амина, Вокальная студия "Camerton", г.Астана

Иргалиева Сабина, Вокальная студия "Camerton", г.Астана

Пак Мия, Вокальная студия "Camerton", г.Астана

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Жомартова Мадина, ДМШ г.Макинск

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "СИНТЕЗАТОР"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Приёмный Кирилл, г.Астана

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Диль Ангелина, ДМШ г.ЕАкколь

 

 

ЛАУРЕАТЫ 3 СТЕПЕНИ

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ФОРТЕПИАНО"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Абдулхамит Айша, ДМШ г.Макинск

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Чмеленко Диана, ДМШ, г.Ккшетау

Тусенова Азиза, ДМШ г.Атбасар

Орынбеков Каирбек, ДМШ г.Есиль

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Туребаева Саида, ДМШ г.Есиль

Кенжебаева Дина, ДМШ г.Атбасар

Чечерина Елена, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Смагулова Сабина ДМШ г. Акколь

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "НАРОДНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Даулет Алдияр, ДМШ г. Акколь

Гордиенко Константин, ДМШ г.Есиль

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Мусалимова Аружан, ДМШ г.Макинск

Кенжебаева Фарида, ДМШ г.Макинск

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Аухатова Камила, ДМШ г.Лисаковск

Тенбаева Толкын, ДМШ г.Атбасар

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Умурзаков Бекзат, ДМШ г.Лисаковск

Кошербаев Максатбек, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

 

ЛАУРЕАТЫ 2 СТЕПЕНИ

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ФОРТЕПИАНО"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Уваисова Ажар г.Акколь

Садвакасова Диана, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Мухаметкалиева Камиля, 

школа КазНУИ, г.Астана

Таженова Инкар, ДМШ №2, г.Астана

Хасанова Руслана, школа КазНУИ. г.Астана

Айтенова Дильназ, школа КазНУИ. г.Астана

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Каримова Жазира, ДМШ г.Акколь

Максим Жанель,

РКСШМИ им.А.Жубанова, г.Алматы

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Асаубай Карина, ДМШ г. Акколь

Брух Регина, ДМШ г. Акколь

Султанбеков Шапагат, ДМШ №2, Астана

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "СТРУННЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Баклан Ярослав, ДМШ г.Атбасар

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "НАРОДНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Кадырова Анель, ДМШ г. Акколь

Маратбек Азамат, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Кустанбаев Еламан, ДМШ г.Макинск

Толеу Алан, ДМШ г.Акколь

Таттибай Астанбек, школа КазНУИ, г.Астана

Жолудев Кирилл, ДМШ г.Акколь

Федотов Сергей, ДМШ г.Акколь

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Оспан Жансая, ДМШ №1, г.Астана

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ПЕНИЕ С ДОМБРОЙ"

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Колумбаев Казыбек, ДМШ №1, г.Астана

 

4 возрастная категория

 

Кудайбергенова Медея, ДМШ г.Макинск

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "ВОКАЛ"

 

2 возрастная категория

 

Азербай Амина, ДМШ №2, г.Астана

Жумагатова Есения, ДМШ №2, г. Астана

 

3 возрастная категория

 

Абулханова Роксана, ДМШ г.Акколь

Сагадиева Саида, ДМШ г.Макинск

Беккужиев Шадияр, 

Вокальная студия "Camerton", г.Астана

 

НОМИНАЦИЯ "СИНТЕЗАТОР"

 

5 возрастная категория

 

Нечипоренко Роман, ДМШ г.Акколь